File:Laptop Fair Bangladesh 4.JPG and Marketing/Events/India/Mumbai 2011: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
imported>Webmktg No edit summary |
imported>Webmktg No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<b> eScan Connect 2011, Mumbai </b> | |||
{|- | |||
|[[Image:mumbai__0008.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0015.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0021.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0029.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0032.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0034.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:mumbai_0039.JG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0049.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0052.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0061.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0073.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0088.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0091.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0092.JPG|image]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:dsc_0106.JPG|image]] || [[Image:dsc_0127.JPG|image]] | |||
[[ India | Back]] | |||
|- | |||
|-} |
Revision as of 10:24, 25 April 2011
Links
The following pages link to this file: